.. | kontakt | druk

Formacja Nieżywych Schabuff

utwórDebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Swobodny Dżordż303/30415133101461014
2.Kiedy zamykam oczy317/318119109492319
3.Klub wesołego szampana3311918116241418
4.Centrum wynalazków3469896572165
5.Pta pta3798814293540
6.Faja '8939199103223028
7.Pieśń o Josarianie Szabalala42110432
8.Krótka pieśń o miłości43110997372605
9.A Bright People Ball4507033
10.Hej, kochanie4747127
11.Baboki48710718363728
12.Gwiazdorzy porannej zorzy5209035
13.Melodija5366228
14.Żółty rower584126124242981
15.Krystyny69585143123401
16.Lato7031110291111398
17.Moja mała schizofrenia71410032
18.Serce w butonierce72410227
19.Zazuzi73110033
20.Gołe baby75812032
21.Da da da83610721
22.Mów mi Elvis9136040
23.Supermarket109714524

^ [góra strony]